You are here
Home > Records > Bowling Honours Board

Five Wicket Hauls for Thames Ditton CC in League Cricket

 

30/07/2016 6/49 Kuldeep Singh vs Old Emanuel CC – 3rd XI
02/07/2016 7/45 Akash Kapoor vs Whiteley Village CC, Surrey – 2nd XI
02/07/2016 6/32 Joe Jarvis vs West End (Esher) CC – 1st XI
02/07/2016 6/59 Martin Annable vs Kempton CC – 3rd XI
25/06/2016 6/13 Joe Jarvis vs Chaldon CMO CC – 1st XI
25/06/2016 5/16 Hamza Butt vs Merton CC – Saturday 2nd XI
01/08/2015 6/46 Akash Kapoor vs Lingfield CC – 2nd XI
18/07/2015 6/57 Akash Kapoor vs Cobham Avorians CC – 2nd XI
18/07/2015 5/51 Rob Jones vs Chipstead Coulsdon and Walcountians CC – 3rd XI
13/06/2015 7/55 Akash Kapoor vs Horsley & Send CC – 2nd XI
07/05/2016 5/15 David Morgan vs Woodmansterne CC – 2nd XI
29/08/2015 5/21 Sam Clutterbuck vs Horsley & Send CC – 2nd XI
05/07/2014 5/76 Sam Clutterbuck vs Hampton Wick Royal CC – 2nd XI
28/06/2014 7/28 Hamza Butt vs Merstham CC – 3rd XI
21/06/2014 7/29 Nailson Raj vs Frimley CC – 1st XI
14/06/2014 6/31 Andy Jones vs Battersea Ironsides CC – Saturday 3rd XI
07/06/2014 5/34 Nailson Raj vs Putney CC – 1st XI
07/06/2014 5/13 Paul Campbell vs SinjunGrammarians CC – 3rd XI
31/05/2014 5/26 Senthil Kumar vs Horley CC, Surrey – 1st XI
17/05/2014 5/22 Christopher Dixon vs Alleyn CC – 2nd XI
03/08/2013 5/56 Andrew Hicks vs Roehampton CC – 1st XI
27/07/2013 7/33 Mike Dixon vs Addiscombe CC – 3rd XI
27/07/2013 5/52 Andrew Hicks vs Battersea Ironsides CC – Saturday 1st XI
13/07/2013 5/28 Tamil Senthilkumar vs Haslemere CC – 1st XI
29/06/2013 5/8 Oliver Barnes vs Chertsey CC – 1st XI
22/06/2013 5/64 Christopher Dixon vs Old Whitgiftians CC – 2nd XI
22/06/2013 5/39 Tamil Senthilkumar vs Mitcham CC – 1st XI
01/06/2013 5/46 Andy Jones vs Worcester Park CC – 3rd XI
01/09/2012 6/71 Oliver Barnes vs Guildford City CC – 1st XI
25/08/2012 6/62 Joe Jarvis vs West End (Esher) CC – 1st XI
25/08/2012 5/28 Nick Guest vs Purley CC – 3rd XI
11/08/2012 5/40 Tamil Senthilkumar vs Cobham Avorians CC – 2nd XI
04/08/2012 5/54 Rajen Patel vs SinjunGrammarians CC – 4th XI
21/07/2012 5/23 Tamil Senthilkumar vs Warlingham CC – 2nd XI
07/07/2012 5/19 Peter Darby vs Roehampton CC – 1st XI
23/06/2012 7/11 Andy Jones vs Walton on Thames CC – 4th XI
23/06/2012 6/21 Richard Spiler vs Cobham Avorians CC – 2nd XI
16/06/2012 5/35 Nailson Raj vs SinjunGrammarians CC – 2nd XI
16/06/2012 5/72 Akash Kapoor vs Woking & Horsell CC – 3rd XI
09/06/2012 5/21 Raj Kumar vs Worcester Park CC – 4th XI
02/06/2012 5/60 Jody Alexander vs Staines & Laleham CC – 3rd XI
26/05/2012 6/78 Mike Dixon vs Warlingham CC – 1st XI
12/05/2012 5/13 Nailson Raj vs Addiscombe CC – 2nd XI
12/05/2012 5/20 Joe Jarvis vs Long Ditton CC – 1st XI
12/05/2012 5/23 Wesley Steyn vs SinjunGrammarians CC – 4th XI
03/09/2011 5/45 Aidan Chapman vs Weybridge Vandals CC – 1st XI
06/08/2011 5/30 Joe Jarvis vs Chobham CC – 1st XI
30/07/2011 5/30 Stanny Simon vs Roehampton CC – 1st XI
30/07/2011 5/64 Lee Simons vs Hampton Wick Royal CC – 3rd XI
09/07/2011 5/22 Tamil Senthilkumar vs Streatham & Marlborough CC – 2nd XI
25/06/2011 5/43 Andy Jones vs Merstham CC – 3rd XI
18/06/2011 6/29 James Absalom vs Cobham Avorians CC – 2nd XI
18/06/2011 5/51 Joe Jarvis vs Hampton Wick Royal CC – 1st XI
21/05/2011 5/34 James Fellows vs Streatham & Marlborough CC – 3rd XI
21/05/2011 5/71 Joe Jarvis vs Sanderstead CC – 1st XI
04/09/2010 5/22 Lyndsey Cooper vs Metropolitan Police CC – 2nd XI
28/08/2010 5/47 Saurabh Sood vs Guildford CC – 4th XI
31/07/2010 6/53 Lee Simons vs Old Tiffinians CC – 3rd XI
17/07/2010 8/25 Lyndsey Cooper vs Chipstead Coulsdon and Walcountians CC – 3rd XI
17/07/2010 5/48 Nick Guest vs Chobham CC – 4th XI
10/07/2010 5/66 Shayne Cossey vs Metropolitan Police CC – 2nd XI
26/06/2010 7/60 Andrew Hicks vs Maori Oxshott CC – 1st XI
26/06/2010 5/8 Nick Guest vs Weybridge CC – 4th XI
22/05/2010 5/41 Christopher Dixon vs Chobham CC – 4th XI
22/05/2010 5/28 Reece Adams vs Godalming CC – 1st XI
15/05/2010 6/33 Lyndsey Cooper vs Esher CC – 2nd XI
15/05/2010 5/18 Andrew Hicks vs Chipstead Coulsdon and Walcountians CC – 1st XI
08/05/2010 5/29 Lee Simons vs Weybridge CC – 4th XI
22/08/2009 5/13 Shayne Cossey vs Streatham & Marlborough CC – 2nd XI
08/08/2009 5/48 Lyndsey Cooper vs Chertsey CC – 3rd XI
01/08/2009 5/36 Robert Blaber vs Esher CC – 3rd XI
25/07/2009 5/44 Brian Chesterman vs Old Rutlishians CC – 3rd XI
11/07/2009 5/42 Nailson Raj vs Chertsey CC – 1st XI
11/07/2009 5/63 Ali Kerrigan vs SinjunGrammarians CC – 3rd XI
04/07/2009 5/55 Oliver Barnes vs Alleyn CC – 2nd XI
27/06/2009 5/27 Richie Richardson vs Staines & Laleham CC – 1st XI
09/05/2009 6/14 Nailson Raj vs Staines & Laleham CC – 1st XI
30/08/2008 6/31 Harvey Davies vs Staines & Laleham CC – 3rd XI
30/08/2008 5/35 Joe Jarvis vs Wallington CC – 2nd XI
23/08/2008 5/8 Andy Cassie vs Weybridge Vandals CC – 3rd XI
16/08/2008 6/15 Anna Stevenson vs Wallington CC – Academy XI
02/08/2008 7/24 Ali Watkins vs Kempton CC – 2nd XI
02/08/2008 5/51 Andy Jones vs Battersea Ironsides CC – Saturday 5th XI
12/07/2008 6/39 Andy Jones vs Woodmansterne CC – 3rd XI
06/07/2008 6/16 Christopher Dixon vs Esher CC – Under 15
05/07/2008 5/31 Peter Darby vs Old Pauline CC – 2nd XI
14/06/2008 5/16 Mike Dixon vs Ashford CC, Surrey – 2nd XI
07/06/2008 6/65 Oliver Barnes vs Oxted and Limpsfield CC – 2nd XI
31/05/2008 7/18 Jim Isherwood vs Chobham CC – 3rd XI
24/05/2008 5/66 Jurie Koortzen vs Valley End CC – 1st XI
17/05/2008 5/37 Jurie Koortzen vs Staines & Laleham CC – 1st XI
17/05/2008 5/49 Andy Jones vs Southern Railway and Kenley CC – 3rd XI
10/05/2008 5/22 Andy Jones vs Carshalton CC – 3rd XI
01/09/2007 7/37 Shayne Cossey vs Horley CC, Surrey – 2nd XI
01/09/2007 6/55 Andrew Hicks vs Ripley CC, Surrey – 1st XI
21/07/2007 5/48 Shayne Cossey vs Godalming CC – 2nd XI
14/07/2007 5/22 Lyndsey Cooper vs Roehampton CC – 2nd XI
07/07/2007 7/22 Iqbal Akram vs Staines & Laleham CC – 3rd XI
16/06/2007 5/19 Jonathan Opie vs Old Hamptonians CC – 1st XI
09/06/2007 7/61 Shayne Cossey vs Stoke D’Abernon CC – 2nd XI
02/06/2007 5/32 Robert Blaber vs Battersea Ironsides CC – Saturday 5th XI
26/05/2007 5/22 Iqbal Akram vs Frimley CC – 3rd XI
19/05/2007 6/17 Jim Isherwood vs Ripley CC, Surrey – 3rd XI
19/05/2007 5/40 Shayne Cossey vs Battersea Ironsides CC – Saturday 2nd XI
12/05/2007 5/12 Andy Cassie vs Weybridge Vandals CC – 3rd XI
05/08/2006 6/67 Andrew Hicks vs Ashford CC, Surrey – 1st XI
22/07/2006 5/32 Ali Watkins vs Staines & Laleham CC – 3rd XI
22/07/2006 6/17 Richard Maughan vs Byfleet CC – 2nd XI Saturday
01/07/2006 5/35 Andrew Hicks vs Alleyn CC – 1st XI
18/06/2006 5/15 Christopher Dixon vs Bank of England CC – Under 15
13/05/2006 5/10 Tom Coulson-Smith vs Weybridge Vandals CC – 3rd XI
13/08/2005 6/22 David Annan vs Byfleet CC – 2nd XI
03/09/2005 6/50 Ben Kidston vs Southern Railway and Kenley CC – 1st XI
13/08/2005 6/41 Robert Blaber vs Ripley CC, Surrey – 3rd XI
06/08/2005 6/59 Mike Robinson vs Farnham CC, Surrey – 3rd XI
16/07/2005 5/15 Andy Salter vs Churt CC – 2nd XI
09/07/2005 7/58 Robert Blaber vs SinjunGrammarians CC – 3rd XI
09/07/2005 5/38 Ben Kidston vs Kingstonian CC, Surrey – 1st XI
02/07/2005 6/35 Tom Coulson-Smith vs Southern Railway and Kenley CC – 3rd XI
18/06/2005 5/29 Iqbal Akram vs Chobham CC – 3rd XI
18/06/2005 5/32 Rob Lodge vs Chobham CC – 2nd XI
18/06/2005 5/44 Ben Kidston vs Oxted and Limpsfield CC – LCC 1st XI
11/06/2005 5/32 Andy Salter vs Valley End CC – 2nd XI
04/06/2005 5/39 Nick Pinhey vs Maori Oxshott CC – 3rd XI
14/05/2005 5/39 Rob Lodge vs Battersea Ironsides CC – Saturday 2nd XI
07/05/2005 5/24 Andy Salter vs Shepperton CC – 2nd XI
21/08/2004 9/10 Vishvjitsinh Solanki vs Epsom CC – 1st XI
14/08/2004 8/24 Vishvjitsinh Solanki vs Worcester Park CC – 1st XI
24/07/2004 6/21 Iqbal Akram vs Frimley CC – 3rd XI
10/07/2004 5/35 Andy Salter vs Old Hamptonians CC – 2nd XI
03/07/2004 6/51 Vishvjitsinh Solanki vs Oxted and Limpsfield CC – 1st XI
26/06/2004 6/42 Andy Salter vs Kingstonian CC, Surrey – 2nd XI
12/06/2004 5/20 Andy Salter vs Chobham CC – 2nd XI
05/06/2004 5/20 Richard Spiler vs Byfleet CC – 2nd XI Saturday
05/06/2004 5/21 Rajiv Singh vs Warlingham CC – 1st XI
05/06/2004 5/26 Philip Anderson vs Warlingham CC – 1st XI
29/05/2004 5/35 Matt Laino vs Valley End CC – 3rd XI
15/05/2004 6/32 Philip Anderson vs Kempton CC – 1st XI
06/09/2003 5/29 Vishvjitsinh Solanki vs Old Pauline CC – 1st XI
06/09/2003 5/47 Philip Anderson vs Old Pauline CC – 1st XI
23/08/2003 5/43 Vishvjitsinh Solanki vs Byfleet CC – 1st XI Saturday
16/08/2003 7/44 Vishvjitsinh Solanki vs Old Walcountians CC – 1st XI
16/08/2003 5/6 Jonathan Opie vs Shepperton CC – 2nd XI
02/08/2003 5/45 Philip Anderson vs Old Alleynians – 1st XI
19/07/2003 6/22 Vishvjitsinh Solanki vs Roehampton CC – 1st XI
12/07/2003 6/56 Andy Jones vs Spencer CC, Surrey – 4th XI
05/07/2003 5/40 Iqbal Akram vs SinjunGrammarians CC – 3rd XI
28/06/2003 7/17 Vishvjitsinh Solanki vs Haslemere CC – 1st XI
21/06/2003 5/36 Jonny Claydon vs Wallington CC – 1st XI
14/06/2003 6/27 Andy Jones vs Old Pauline CC – 3rd XI
07/06/2003 5/37 Vishvjitsinh Solanki vs Sinjuns CC – 1st XI
07/06/2003 5/52 Rob Lodge vs Blackheath CC, Surrey – 2nd XI
10/05/2003 5/29 Philip Anderson vs Worplesdon & Burpham CC – 3rd XI
10/05/2003 5/30 Nick Pinhey vs Worplesdon & Burpham CC – 3rd XI
03/05/2003 6/50 Vishvjitsinh Solanki vs Effingham CC – 1st XI
17/08/2002 8/28 Philip Anderson vs Godalming CC – 1st XI
04/05/2002 5/49 Grant Billcliff vs Sanderstead CC – 1st XI
01/09/2001 7/30 Grant Billcliff vs Croydon and Carlshalton – 1st XI
30/06/2001 6/30 Alex Douglas vs Stoke D’Abernon CC – 2nd XI
09/06/2001 5/23 Philip Anderson vs Sinjuns CC – 1st XI
02/09/2000 6/37 Harish Joshi vs Croydon Gas – 1st XI
29/07/2000 5/34 Harish Joshi vs Ripley CC, Surrey – 1st XI
15/07/2000 6/21 Harish Joshi vs Kenley – 1st XI
15/07/2000 5/32 Matt Tucker vs Old Wimbledonians CC – Saturday 3rd XI
01/07/2000 5/36 Jonny Claydon vs Old Grammarians – 1st XI
24/06/2000 6/26 A Khuriyal vs Chobham – 3rd XI
24/06/2000 5/16 Harish Joshi vs Churt CC – 1st XI
17/06/2000 5/24 Jonny Claydon vs Leatherhead CC – 1st XI
10/06/2000 5/28 Harish Joshi vs Old Guildfordians – 1st XI
03/06/2000 6/28 Harish Joshi vs Woodmansterne CC – 1st XI
20/05/2000 6/21 Roger Walter vs Priory CC – 3rd XI
04/09/1999 6/67 Philip Anderson vs Pyrford CC – 1st XI
21/08/1999 6/33 Harish Joshi vs Old Gramarions – 1st XI
14/08/1999 6/3 Harish Joshi vs Old Guildfordians – 1st XI
07/08/1999 7/21 Andrew Hicks vs Chobham CC – 3rd XI
31/07/1999 5/28 Andy Jones vs Ottershaw & Hamm Moor CC – 2nd XI
24/07/1999 5/12 Duncan Emsley vs Oxted and Limpsfield CC – 2nd XI
10/07/1999 6/22 Philip Anderson vs Ripley CC, Surrey – 1st XI
26/06/1999 5/70 Philip Anderson vs Leatherhead CC – 1st XI
29/05/1999 5/42 Ben Johns vs Felbridge – 1st XI
29/05/1999 5/48 Rob Lodge vs Merrow CC – 2nd XI
22/05/1999 6/17 Khurrum Akram vs Englefield Green CC – 2nd XI
15/05/1999 5/45 Duncan Emsley vs Croydon Gas – 2nd XI
31/08/1998 5/19 Andrew Gale vs Haslemere CC – 1st XI
22/08/1998 5/56 Andy Jones vs Spencer CC, Surrey – 3rd XI
15/08/1998 6/60 Andrew Hicks vs Unknown – 2nd XI
15/08/1998 5/37 Harish Joshi vs Kenley – 1st XI
01/08/1998 5/29 Duncan Emsley vs Haslemere CC – 2nd XI
18/07/1998 5/25 Andrew Gale vs Old Guildfordians – 1st XI
04/07/1998 5/22 Andy Cassie vs Merrow CC – 2nd XI
27/06/1998 6/21 P Sayer vs Blackheath CC, Surrey – 1st XI
20/06/1998 5/31 Andy Jones vs Staines & Laleham CC – 3rd XI
06/06/1998 5/33 David Stevens vs Merstham – 3rd XI
09/05/1998 6/36 Matt Kerr vs Old Sinjuns – 1st XI
06/09/1997 6/45 Andy Cassie vs Haslemere CC – 2nd XI
23/08/1997 5/38 David Stevens vs Old Sinjuns – 2nd XI
02/08/1997 5/31 Duncan Emsley vs Englefield Green CC – 2nd XI
07/06/1997 5/22 Simon Walter vs Roehampton CC – 1st XI
24/05/1997 5/45 Lawson Mountstevens vs Wallington CC – 1st XI
03/05/1997 6/20 David Stevens vs Chobham CC – 2nd XI
17/08/1996 6/46 Philip Anderson vs Ripley CC, Surrey – 1st XI
10/08/1996 5/35 Andy Jones vs Spencer CC, Surrey – 3rd XI
03/08/1996 5/74 David Swaine vs Englefield Green CC – 3rd XI
27/07/1996 5/32 David Swaine vs Old Guilfordonians – 3rd XI
20/07/1996 5/66 Philip Anderson vs Old Sinjuins – 1st XI
13/07/1996 5/64 Matt Kerr vs Old Grammarians – 1st XI
06/07/1996 5/47 Philip Anderson vs Old Guildfordians – 1st XI
29/06/1996 5/38 Simon Walter vs Old Grammarians – 3rd XI
22/06/1996 5/37 Morgan Lyles vs Farncombe CC – 3rd XI
08/06/1996 5/38 Robert English vs Haslemere CC – 1st XI
25/05/1996 5/48 Matt Kerr vs Farncombe CC – 1st XI
18/05/1996 7/30 Alex Douglas vs Carshalton CC – 3rd XI
04/05/1996 5/56 Robert English vs Blackheath CC, Surrey – 1st XI
09/09/1995 6/58 Robert English vs Merrow CC – 1st XI
02/09/1995 10/37 Robert English vs Haslemere CC – 1st XI
02/09/1995 6/24 Neil Harris vs Haslemere CC – 2nd XI
02/09/1995 5/11 John Pamment vs Old Tiffonians – 3rd XI
19/08/1995 5/28 John Pamment vs Old Grammarians – 3rd XI
15/08/1995 5/30 Andrew Marshall vs Englefield Green – 3rd XI
12/08/1995 5/41 Matt Kerr vs Old Wimbledonians CC – Saturday 1st XI
05/08/1995 7/54 Andy Walter vs Roehampton – 3rd XI
22/07/1995 5/60 Rob Lodge vs Valley End CC – 2nd XI
08/07/1995 7/25 Robert English vs Blackheath CC, Surrey – 1st XI
24/06/1995 7/41 Robert English vs Godalming CC – 1st XI
17/06/1995 5/40 Matt Kerr vs Chobham CC – 1st XI
10/06/1995 6/56 Andrew Marshall vs Pyrford CC – 3rd XI
20/05/1995 5/35 Harvey Davies vs Wallington CC – 2nd XI
20/05/1995 8/57 Nick Pinhey vs Chobham – 3rd XI
13/05/1995 5/39 David Stevens vs Pyrford CC – 2nd XI
06/05/1995 5/26 David Stevens vs SinjunGrammarians CC – 1st XI
27/08/1994 6/46 Chaz Pamment vs Westfield CC – 2nd XI
20/08/1994 6/23 Rob Lodge vs Byfleet CC – 1st XI Saturday
20/08/1994 6/47 David Stevens vs Englefield Green CC – 2nd XI
06/08/1994 5/32 Neil Harris vs Haslemere CC – 2nd XI
30/07/1994 5/69 Rob Lodge vs Valley End CC – 2nd XI
16/07/1994 5/45 Matt Kerr vs Merrow CC – 1st XI
09/07/1994 5/37 Doug House vs Chobham CC – 1st XI
25/06/1994 5/57 Harvey Davies vs Southern Railway, Kenley & Selsdon CC – 1st XI
11/06/1994 7/37 David Stevens vs Roehampton CC – 1st XI
28/05/1994 6/47 Brian Haig vs SinjunGrammarians CC – 1st XI
07/05/1994 5/29 Brian Haig vs Old Wimbledonians CC – Saturday 1st XI
30/04/1994 6/35 David Stevens vs Ottershaw & Hamm Moor CC – 1st XI
28/08/1993 5/26 Doug House vs Worplesdon & Burpham CC – 2nd XI
14/08/1993 8/48 Harvey Davies vs Old Wimbledonians CC – Saturday 2nd XI
17/07/1993 5/21 James House vs Westfield CC, Sussex – 1st XI
10/07/1993 5/63 Brian Haig vs Puttenham & Wanborough CC – 1st XI
03/07/1993 5/34 David Stevens vs Ottershaw & Hamm Moor CC – 2nd XI
26/06/1993 5/30 Ben Johns vs Ripley CC, Surrey – 2nd XI
19/06/1993 5/25 Doug House vs Valley End CC – 2nd XI
05/06/1993 6/36 Doug House vs Ottershaw & Hamm Moor CC – 2nd XI
05/06/1993 5/67 Chris Lyles vs Ottershaw & Hamm Moor CC – 1st XI
29/05/1993 5/36 Ben Johns vs Ewhurst CC – 2nd XI
29/05/1993 5/37 Harvey Davies vs Ewhurst CC – 2nd XI
22/05/1993 7/28 Brian Haig vs Pearl 1990 – 1st XI
22/05/1993 5/31 Harvey Davies vs Pearl 1990 – 2nd XI
08/05/1993 5/35 Harvey Davies vs Whiteley Village CC, Surrey – 2nd XI
05/09/1992 6/37 Phil Bradley vs Evershed CC – 2nd XI
25/07/1992 7/40 Mike Waters vs Weybridge Vandals CC – 2nd XI
20/06/1992 5/35 Ben Johns vs Old Wimbledonians CC – Saturday 2nd XI
10/08/1991 6/41 Brian Haig vs Merton CC – Saturday 1st XI
27/07/1991 5/36 Brian Haig vs IBIS CC – 1st XI
13/07/1991 7/35 Brian Haig vs Turnham Green – 1st XI
06/07/1991 6/46 Brian Haig vs NPL Teddington CC – 1st XI
08/06/1991 5/40 Brian Haig vs Great Western Railway – 1st XI
01/09/1990 5/24 Jon Fairhurst vs Englefield Green CC – 2nd XI
11/08/1990 5/41 Duncan Emsley vs Merton CC – Saturday 2nd XI
14/07/1990 6/31 Phil Budd vs Turnham Green – 2nd XI
09/06/1990 5/57 Phil Budd vs Great Western Railway – 2nd XI
12/05/1990 6/17 Mike Robinson vs Chessington CC – 1st XI
20/08/1988 5/31 Colin Andrews vs Evershed CC – 2nd XI
20/08/1988 5/42 Paul Campbell vs Evershed CC – 2nd XI
25/06/1988 6/49 Jon Fairhurst vs IBIS CC – 2nd XI
11/06/1988 8/45 John Pamment vs Old Wimbledonians CC – Saturday 2nd XI
28/05/1988 5/42 Richard Evans vs Old Grammarians CC – 2nd XI
29/08/1987 5/21 Simon Luxton vs British Airways CC – 1st XI
29/08/1987 5/40 Doug House vs British Airways CC – 1st XI
25/07/1987 5/43 Doug Haig vs Old Meadonians CC – 2nd XI
11/07/1987 5/32 Chris Lyles vs Hook and Southborough CC – 1st XI
06/06/1987 5/36 Doug House vs Great Weston Railway Surrey – 1st XI
16/05/1987 5/21 Gary Downey vs SinjunGrammarians CC – 1st XI
16/05/1987 5/19 Jon Fairhurst vs Sinjuns CC – 2nd XI
09/05/1987 6/5 Frank Dabell vs Merton CC – Saturday 2nd XI
16/08/1986 5/43 Brian Holt vs Old Meadonians CC – 2nd XI
09/08/1986 6/53 Gary Downey vs Weybridge Vandals CC – 1st XI
19/07/1986 6/34 Jon Fairhurst vs Merton CC – Saturday 2nd XI
12/07/1986 7/47 Gary Downey vs Old Grammarians CC, Surrey – 1st XI
21/06/1986 5/32 Simon Luxton vs Maori Oxshott CC – 1st XI
17/05/1986 5/69 Gary Downey vs Turnham Green – 1st XI
24/08/1985 5/39 Simon Luxton vs Englefield Green CC – 1st XI
03/08/1985 6/24 Simon Luxton vs SinjunGrammarians CC – 1st XI
20/07/1985 7/39 Simon Luxton vs Merton CC – Saturday 1st XI
29/06/1985 7/25 William (Bill) Martin vs NPL Teddington CC – 1st XI
08/06/1985 7/27 Simon Luxton vs Old Wimbledonians CC – Saturday 1st XI
25/05/1985 5/29 William (Bill) Martin vs Egham CC – 1st XI
27/08/1984 5/43 William (Bill) Martin vs Ashtead CC – 1st XI
18/08/1984 5/1 Dave Parish vs Byfleet CC – 1st XI Saturday
30/06/1984 6/45 Simon Luxton vs Teddington Town CC – 1st XI
03/09/1983 5/29 Doug House vs Leatherhead CC – 1st XI
23/07/1983 5/44 Julian Lamb vs Old Meadonians CC – 1st XI
16/07/1983 5/41 James Morton vs Old Wimbledonians CC – Saturday 1st XI
09/07/1983 5/25 Brian Mitchell vs SinjunGrammarians CC – 1st XI
09/07/1983 5/51 Gary Downey vs SinjunGrammarians CC – 1st XI
30/04/1983 6/36 Doug House vs Ottershaw & Hamm Moor CC – 1st XI
Top
TDCC 2017 Season 38 Days 17 Hours 24 Minutes 10 Seconds to first league game
View Calender