You are here
Home > Fixtures & Tables > Colts Fixtures

UNDER 8 DEVELOPMENT

DateHomeAwayTime
Sunday, May 06, 2018Teddington CC10:00
Saturday, May 19, 2018Maori Oxshott CC10:00
Sunday, May 27, 2018Capel CC10:00
Thursday, June 07, 2018Epsom CC18:00
Saturday, June 16, 2018Esher CC Griffins09:00
Saturday, June 23, 2018Blackheath CC Tigers10:00
Thursday, June 28, 2018Weybridge CC Girls Blue18:00
Saturday, July 07, 2018Dorking CC Dev10:00
Sunday, July 15, 2018Whiteley Village CC10:00
Saturday, July 21, 2018Leatherhead CC10:00
Tuesday, July 31, 2018Weybridge CC Weys18:00

UNDER 9 DEVELOPMENT

DateHomeAwayTime
Thursday, May 10, 2018East Molesey CC B18:00
Thursday, May 24, 2018Weybridge CC Girls Green18:00
Sunday, June 03, 2018Epsom CC10:00
Saturday, June 09, 2018Horsley & Send CC Lions10:00
Saturday, June 16, 2018Ashtead CC10:00
Tuesday, June 19, 2018Leatherhead CC18:00
Friday, June 22, 2018Weybridge18:00
Saturday, June 30, 2018Teddington CC10:00
Sunday, July 08, 2018NPL CC10:00
Saturday, July 14, 2018Esher CC10:00
Sunday, July 22, 2018Ewell CC10:00

UNDER 10 WEST SURREY LEAGUE

DateHomeAwayTime
Saturday, May 19, 2018Woking & Horsell CC10:00
Sunday, May 27, 2018Windsor CC10:00
Saturday, June 02, 2018Walton on Thames CC10:00
Sunday, June 10, 2018Sunbury CC10:00
Saturday, June 16, 2018Ripley CC10:00
Sunday, June 24, 2018Camberley CC12:30
Saturday, July 07, 2018Weybridge CC10:00
Saturday, July 21, 2018Valley End CC10:00
Sunday, July 22, 2018Chobham CC10:00
Friday, August 24, 2018BagshOld Tiffs CC Dukes18:00

UNDER 10 DEVELOPMENT

DateHomeAwayTime
Saturday, May 12, 2018West End (Esher) CC10:00
Saturday, May 19, 2018Dorking CC10:00
Saturday, May 26, 2018Cobham Avorians CC10:00
Friday, June 08, 2018Ashtead CC18:00
Saturday, June 23, 2018Effingham CC10:00
Sunday, July 01, 2018Cobham Avorians CC10:00
Friday, July 20, 2018West End Esher CC18:00
Saturday, August 18, 2018Effingham CC10:00
Saturday, August 25, 2018Ashtead CC10:00
Saturday, September 01, 2018Dorking CC Dev10:00

UNDER 11 DEVELOPMENT

DateHomeAwayTime
Sunday, May 06, 2018Richmond CC (Girls U13)10:00
Sunday, May 20, 2018Hampton Wick Royals CC - U11 Dev (friendly)10:00
Wednesday, May 30, 2018Egham CC18:00
Sunday, June 03, 2018Shepperton CC10:00
Sunday, June 17, 2018Staines & Laleham CC10:00
Saturday, June 23, 2018Walton on Thames CC Dev10:00
Sunday, July 01, 2018Weybridge CC Dev11:45
Friday, July 06, 2018Claygate CC18:00
Sunday, July 08, 2018East Molesey CC (Girls U13)10:00
Sunday, July 22, 2018Long Ditton CC10:00
Friday, July 27, 2018Chobham CC18:00

UNDER 12 PERFORMANCE ACADEMY

DateHomeAwayTime
Sunday, May 13, 2018Chobham CC10:00
Sunday, May 20, 2018Guildford CC10:00
Friday, May 25, 2018Pyrford CC18:00
Sunday, June 03, 2018Stoke D'Abernon CC9:30
Sunday, June 10, 2018BagshOld Tiffs CC Harts10:00
Sunday, June 24, 2018Cranleigh CC10:00
Sunday, July 01, 2018Blackheath CC9:30
Sunday, July 08, 2018Weybridge CC Performance10:00
Sunday, July 15, 2018Valley End CC10:00
Friday, July 27, 2018Esher CC18:00
Sunday, August 05, 2018Horsley & Send CC10:00

UNDER 12 WEST SURREY LEAGUE

DateHomeAwayTime
Sunday, May 13, 2018Weybridge CC10:00
Friday, May 18, 2018BagshOld Tiffs CC Harts18:00
Sunday, June 03, 2018Valley End CC10:00
Friday, June 08, 2018Walton on Thames CC18:00
Sunday, June 17, 2018Sunbury CC10:00
Saturday, June 23, 2018Hampton Wick Royal CC10:00
Sunday, July 01, 2018Frimley CC10:00
Sunday, July 08, 2018Chertsey CC10:00
Thursday, July 12, 2018Camberley CC18:00
Friday, July 13, 2018Esher18:00
Sunday, July 22, 2018Royal AscOld Tiffs CC10:00

UNDER 12 DEVELOPMENT

DateHomeAwayTime
Thursday, May 10, 2018East Molesey CC B18:00
Sunday, May 20, 2018Ewell CC Eagles10:00
Tuesday, May 29, 2018West End (Esher) CC18:00
Friday, June 15, 2018Teddington Town CC18:00
Sunday, June 24, 2018Teddington CC10:00
Thursday, June 28, 2018Leatherhead CC18:00
Sunday, July 08, 2018Epsom CC10:00
Friday, July 13, 2018Cobham Avorians CC18:00
Sunday, July 22, 2018Merrow CC10:00
Sunday, August 12, 2018Ashtead CC10:00

UNDER 13 WEST SURREY LEAGUE

DateHomeAwayTime
Sunday, May 06, 2018Weybridge11:45
Sunday, May 13, 2018Camberley CC10:00
Wednesday, May 16, 2018Walton on Thames CC18:00
Sunday, May 27, 2018East Molesey CC B10:00
Wednesday, June 13, 2018Long Ditton CC18:00
Sunday, June 17, 2018BagshOld Tiffs CC - Knights10:00
Sunday, June 24, 2018Effingham CC18:00
Tuesday, June 26, 2018Teddington CC18:00
Wednesday, July 11, 2018Leatherhead CC18:00
Sunday, July 15, 2018Stoke D'Abernon CC10:00
Wednesday, July 18, 2018Sunbury CC18:00

UNDER 13 DEVELOPMENT

DateHomeAwayTime
Saturday, May 12, 2018Esher CC10:00
Wednesday, May 16, 2018Dorking CC (Girls U13)18:00
Sunday, May 27, 2018Epsom CC10:00
Thursday, May 31, 2018Ashtead CC18:00
Wednesday, June 06, 2018Teddington CC18:00
Thursday, June 14, 2018Teddington CC18:00
Monday, June 18, 2018Ashtead18:00
Thursday, July 05, 2018Dorking CC (Girls U13)18:00
Tuesday, July 17, 2018Epsom CC18:00
Friday, August 03, 2018Esher CC18:00
Top